Sociedade Recreativa Matonense

Fale conosco

(16) 3382-1916 – sorema@sorema.com.br

Rua José Artimonte, 337, Matão/SP – 19990-315

Comissões

Academia

Matheus Duarte Moretto
Monhamed El Kadre

Ballet

Ana Lucia Celli Possari Ruocco
Andreia M. Craveiro D'Antonio
Débora Cristina Ronchi Geraldo
Deine Erica Cassoni Falconi
Marina Celeste Fornarolli
Roseli de Souza Bianchini

Bateria

Cassia Bernadete Manzi Fernandes
Cleodival Guimarães
Guilherme dos Santos
Guilherme Henrique Cardoso
Leticia Caroline Manzi Fernandes
Wellington Carlos Nantes

Basquete

Jean Carlos de Campos
Jean Carlos dos Santos
Juliano Rigoli Rossi
Marcelo Lorenzon Beraldo
Rodrigo Beraldo
Wagner Amorim Avila

Beach Tennis

Angela Cristina Carminatti Arroyo
Luiza Fernandes Romanelli Bernardi
Mariana Zavati Zavitoski
Mateus Augusto Gorgatti Soleder
Reinaldo Panegocci

Carneiro

José Geraldo Tolino
Sergio Aparecido Ferreira
Sergio Ricardo Donato

Coral

Gerson Gonçalves Bruno
José Dercino Bertolaia
Luciana Maria Diniz Fecchio
Márcia Elisabete Chaves Henriques
Maria Cristina Gabriel

Dança

Eurivaldo Dias
Jose Adailton Viana Ribeiro
Maria de Lourdes Bocchi Zara
Thereza de Jesus Faggioni Ribeiro

Eventos

Cassia Bernadete Manzi Fernandes
Claudia Cristina Chiozzini Bellini
Claudia Regina Frare
Luciana Maria Diniz Fecchio
Magda Aparecida da Silva
Maria Cristina Gabriel
Shirley Maria de Medeiros Affonso
Soraia Matavelli Lanza

Futebol

Augusto Lacerda Bottesini
Darci Donizete Barbosa
Edson Vitor Machado
Rafael Carvalho Scopelli
Rafael Moreto
Sergio Lucindo

Handebol

Ana Beatriz Bezzi
Enzo Bergamaschi Ramon
Júlia Martins Bussola
Maria Clara A. Donato
Nicolas Silva Rorigues

Jovens

Ana Beatriz Bezzi
Christian Augusto da Silva
Maria de Fátima Pimentel Lanza
Maria Luisa Pimentel Lanza
Murillo Augusto Covre Polli
Rafaela Bellini

Natação

Aparecida de Fátima Vieira Furine
Camila Lopes Montrezor Carnevali
Carlos Eduardo Crestani
Fabio Augusto Lanza
Kátia Aparecida de Lima
Rodnei Rodrigues

Orçamento

Paulo Sergio Sassi
Pedro Luiz Correa

Sauna

José Geraldo Tolino
Pedro Benassi
Sérgio Aparecido Ferreira
Sérgio Ricardo Donato

Tênis

Alex Peracini
Alexander Tadeu Cavicchioli Antoniosi
Bruno Cadioli Wetterich
Marcos Roberto Garcia
Matheus Franceschini Lutz
Valdir José de Souza

Vôlei

Evandro Menzel
Flavia Cristina Paganin Bertachini
José Ricardo Falconi
Pablo Rigueiro Masselani
Rosilene de Fátima Figueiredo Modé
Tabata Storoli Gavioli Pires